Meet Me For A Drink At The Bar, Rafaeli?


Name: Bar Rafaeli
Birthday: 6/4/1985 (23 Years Old)
Hometown: Hod HaSharon, Israel
Nickname: Hot Barz
Height: 5’9″
Bust: 34D
Hobbies: Dating movie stars, Surfing with movie stars.
Why You’ll Never Date Her: See above.

    

    

Cuteness vs Inhumanity of Death

Huffington Post Writer Fired Over Statements About McCain